Programul preliminariilor CM 2018

Grupa A: Olanda, Franța, Suedia, Bulgaria, Belarus, Luxemburg

► 6 septembrie 2016: Belarus - Franța 0-0, Bulgaria - Luxemburg 4-3 (Rangelov 16, Marcelinho 65, Popov 79, Tonev 90+2 / Joachim 60, 62, Bohnert 90+1), Suedia - Olanda 1-1 (Berg 43 / Sneijder 67)
► 7 octombrie 2016: Franța - Bulgaria 4-1 (Gameiro 23, 59, Payet 26, Griezmann 38 / Alexandrov 6-pen.), Luxemburg - Suedia 0-1 (Lustig 58), Olanda - Belarus 4-1 (Promes 15, 31, Klaassen 56, Janssen 64 / Rios 47)

► 10 octombrie 2016: Belarus - Luxemburg 1-1 (Savitski 80 / Joachim 85), Olanda - Franța 0-1 (Pogba 30), Suedia - Bulgaria 3-0 (Toivonen 39, Hiljemark 45, Nilsson Lindelöf 58)
► 11 noiembrie 2016: Franța - Suedia 2-1 (Pogba 56, Payet 65 / Forsberg 54)
► 13 noiembrie 2016: Bulgaria - Belarus 1-0 (I. Popov 10), Luxemburg - Olanda 1-3 (Chanot 44-pen. / Robben 36, Depay 58, 84)
► 25 martie 2017: Suedia - Belarus 4-0 (Forsberg 19-pen., 49, Berg 57, Kiese Thelin 78), Bulgaria - Olanda 2-0 (Delev 5, 20), Luxemburg - Franța 1-3 (Joachim 34-pen. / Giroud 28, 77, Griezmann 37-pen.)
► 9 iunie 2017: Belarus - Bulgaria, Olanda - Luxemburg, Suedia - Franța (ora 21:45)
► 31 august 2017: Bulgaria - Suedia, Franța - Olanda, Luxemburg - Belarus (ora 21:45)
► 3 septembrie 2017: Belarus - Suedia, Olanda - Bulgaria (ora 19:00), Franța - Luxemburg (ora 21:45)
► 7 octombrie 2017: Suedia - Luxemburg (ora 19:00), Belarus - Olanda, Bulgaria - Franța (ora 21:45)
► 10 octombrie 2017: Franța - Belarus, Luxemburg - Bulgaria, Olanda - Suedia (ora 21:45)

Franța 5 4 1 0 10-3 13
Suedia 5 3 1 1 10-3 10
Bulgaria 5 3 0 2 8-10 9
Olanda 5 2 1 2 8-6 7
Belarus 5 0 2 3 2-10 2
Luxemburg 5 0 1 4 6-12 1


Grupa B: Portugalia, Elveția, Ungaria, Feroe, Letonia, Andorra

► 6 septembrie 2016: Andorra - Letonia 0-1 (Šabala 48), Feroe - Ungaria 0-0, Elveția - Portugalia 2-0 (Embolo 24, Mehmedi 30)
► 7 octombrie 2016: Ungaria - Elveția 2-3 (Szalai 53, 72 / Seferović 51, Rodríguez 67, Stocker 90), Letonia - Feroe 0-2 (Nattestad 19, Edmundsson 70), Portugalia - Andorra 6-0 (Ronaldo 2, 4, 47, 68, João Cancelo 44, André Silva 86)

► 10 octombrie 2016: Letonia - Ungaria 0-2 (Gyurcsó 10, Szalai 77), Andorra - Elveția 1-2 (Martinez 90+1 / Schär 19-pen., Mehmedi 77), Feroe - Portugalia 0-6 (André Silva 12, 22, 37, Ronaldo 65, João Moutinho 90+1, João Cancelo 90+3)
► 13 noiembrie 2015: Ungaria - Andorra 4-0 (Gera 34, Lang 43, Gyurcsó 73, Szalai 88), Portugalia - Letonia 4-1 (Ronaldo 27-pen.,85, William Carvalho 70, Bruno Alves 90+2 / Zjuzins 67), Elveția - Feroe 2-0 (Derdiyok 27, Lichtsteiner 83)
► 25 martie 2017: Andorra - Feroe 0-0, Elveția - Letonia 1-0 (Drmic 66), Portugalia - Ungaria 3-0 (André Silva 32, Ronaldo 36, 65)
► 9 iunie 2017: Andorra - Ungaria, Feroe - Elveția, Letonia - Portugalia (ora 21:45)
► 31 august 2017: Ungaria - Letonia, Portugalia - Feroe, Elveția - Andorra (ora 21:45)
► 3 septembrie 2017: Feroe - Andorra (ora 19:00), Ungaria - Portugalia, Letonia - Elveția (ora 21:45)
► 7 octombrie 2017: Feroe - Letonia (ora 19:00), Andorra - Portugalia, Elveția - Ungaria (ora 21:45)
► 10 octombrie 2017: Ungaria - Feroe, Letonia - Andorra, Portugalia - Elveția (ora 21:45)

Elveția 5 5 0 0 10-3 15
Portugalia 5 4 0 1 19-3 12
Ungaria 5 2 1 2 8-6 7
Feroe 5 1 2 2 2-8 5
Letonia 5 1 0 4 2-9 3
Andorra 5 0 1 4 1-13 1


Grupa C: Germania, Cehia, Irlanda de Nord, Norvegia, Azerbaijan, San Marino

► 4 septembrie 2016: San Marino - Azerbaijan 0-1 (R. Gurbanov 45), Cehia - Irlanda de Nord 0-0, Norvegia - Germania 0-3 (Müller 15, 60, Kimmich 45)
► 8 octombrie 2016: Azerbaijan - Norvegia 1-0 (Medvedev 11), Germania - Cehia 3-0 (Müller 13, 65, Kroos 49), Irlanda de Nord - San Marino 4-0 (S. Davis 26-pen., K. Lafferty 79, 90+4, Ward 85)

► 11 octombrie 2016: Cehia - Azerbaijan 0-0, Germania - Irlanda de Nord 2-0 (Draxler 13, Khedira 17), Norvegia - San Marino 4-1 (D. Simoncini 12-autogol, Diomande 77, Samuelsen 82, King 83 / Stefanelli 54)
11 noiembrie 2016: Cehia - Norvegia 2-1 (Krmenčik 11, Zmrhal 47 / King 87), Irlanda de Nord - Azerbaijan 4-0 (K. Lafferty 27-pen., McAuley 40, C. McLaughlin 66, Brunt 83), San Marino - Germania 0-8 (Khedira 7, Gnabry 9, 58, 76, Hector 32, 65, Stefanelli 82 - aut., Volland 85)
► 26 martie 2017: Azerbaijan - Germania 1-4 (Nazarov 31 / Schürrle 19, 81, Müller 36, Gomez 45), San Marino - Cehia 0-6 (Barák 17, 24, Darida 19, 77-pen., Gebre Selassie 26, Krmenčik 43), Irlanda de Nord - Norvegia 2-0 (Ward 2, Washington 33)
► 10 iunie 2017: Azerbaijan - Irlanda de Nord (ora 19:00), Germania - San Marino, Norvegia - Cehia (ora 21:45)
► 1 septembrie 2017: Cehia - Germania, Norvegia - Azerbaijan, San Marino - Irlanda de Nord (ora 21:45)
► 4 septembrie 2017: Azerbaijan - San Marino (ora 19:00), Germania - Norvegia, Irlanda de Nord - Cehia (ora 21:45)
► 5 octombrie 2017: Azerbaijan - Cehia (ora 19:00), Irlanda de Nord - Germania, San Marino - Norvegia (ora 21:45)
► 8 octombrie 2017: Cehia - San Marino, Germania - Azerbaijan, Norvegia - Irlanda de Nord (ora 21:45)

Germania 5 5 0 0 20-1 15
Irlanda de Nord 5 3 1 1 10-2 10
Cehia 5 2 2 1 8-4 8
Azerbaijan 5 2 1 2 3-8 7
Norvegia 5 1 0 4 5-9 3
San Marino 5 0 0 5 1-23 0


Grupa D: Țara Galilor, Austria, Serbia, Irlanda, Moldova, Georgia

► 5 septembrie 2016: Georgia - Austria 1-2 (Ananidze 78 / Hinteregger 16, Janko 42), Serbia - Irlanda 2-2 (Kostić 62, Tadić 69-pen. / Hendrick 3, Murphy 81), Țara Galilor - Moldova 4-0 (Vokes 38, Allen 44, Bale 51, 90+5-pen.)
► 6 octombrie 2016: Austria - Țara Galilor 2-2 (Arnautović 28, 48 / Allen 22, Wimmer 45+1-autogol), Moldova - Serbia 0-3 (Kostić 19, Ivanović 37, Tadić 60), Irlanda - Georgia 1-0 (Coleman 56)

► 9 octombrie 2016: Țara Galilor - Georgia 1-1 (Bale 10 / Okriashvili 57), Moldova - Irlanda 1-3 (Bugaev 45+1 / Long 2, McClean 69, 76), Serbia - Austria 3-2 (A. Mitrović 6, 23, Tadić 74 / Sabitzer 16, Janko 62)
► 12 noiembrie 2016: Austria - Irlanda 0-1 (McClean 48), Georgia - Moldova 1-1 (Kazaishvili 16 / Gațcan 78), Țara Galilor - Serbia 1-1 (Bale 30 / A. Mitrović 86)
► 24 martie 2017: Georgia - Serbia 1-3 (Katcharava 6 / Tadić 45-pen., A. Mitrović 64, Gačinović 86), Austria - Moldova 2-0 (Arnautović 75, Harnik 90), Irlanda - Țara Galilor 0-0
► 11 iunie 2017: Moldova - Georgia, Irlanda - Austria (ora 19:00), Serbia - Țara Galilor (ora 21:45)
► 2 septembrie 2017: Georgia - Irlanda, Serbia - Moldova (ora 19:00), Țara Galilor - Austria (ora 21:45)
► 5 septembrie 2017: Austria - Georgia, Moldova - Țara Galilor, Irlanda - Serbia (ora 21:45)
► 6 octombrie 2017: Georgia - Țara Galilor (ora 19:00), Austria - Serbia, Irlanda - Moldova (ora 21:45)
► 9 octombrie 2017: Moldova - Austria, Serbia - Georgia, Țara Galilor - Irlanda (ora 21:45)

Serbia 5 3 2 0 12-6 11
Irlanda 5 3 2 0 7-3 11
Țara Galilor 5 1 4 0 8-4 7
Austria 5 2 1 2 8-7 7
Georgia 5 0 2 3 4-8 2
Moldova 5 0 1 4 2-13 1


Grupa E: România, Danemarca, Polonia, Muntenegru, Armenia, Kazahstan

► 4 septembrie 2016: Danemarca - Armenia 1-0 (Eriksen 17), Kazahstan - Polonia 2-2 (Khizhnichenko 51, 58 / Kapustka 9, Lewandowski 35-pen.), România - Muntenegru 1-1 (Popa 85 / Jovetić 87)
► 8 octombrie 2016: Armenia - România 0-5 (Stancu 4-pen., Popa 10, Marin 12, Stanciu 29, Chipciu 60), Muntenegru - Kazahstan 5-0 (Tomašević 24, N. Vukčević 59, Jovetić 64, Bećiraj 73, Savić 78), Polonia - Danemarca 3-2 (Lewandowski 20, 36-pen., 48 / Glik 49-autogol, Y. Poulsen 69)

► 11 octombrie 2016: Kazahstan - România 0-0, Danemarca - Muntenegru 0-1 (Bećiraj 32), Polonia - Armenia 2-1 (Mkoyan 48-autogol, Lewandowski 90+5 / Pizzelli 50)
11 noiembrie 2016: Armenia - Muntenegru 3-2 (A. Grigoryan 50, Haroyan 74, Ghazaryan 90+3 / Kojašević 36, Jovetić 38), Danemarca - Kazahstan 4-1 (Cornelius 15, Eriksen 36, 90+2, Ankersen 78/ Suyumbayev 17), România - Polonia 0-3 (Grosicki 11, Lewandowski 83, 90+1-pen.)
► 26 martie 2017: Armenia - Kazahstan 2-0 (Mkhitaryan 73, Özbiliz 75), Muntenegru - Polonia 1-2 (Mugoša 63 / Lewandowski 40, Piszczek 82), România - Danemarca 0-0
► 10 iunie 2017: Kazahstan - Danemarca (ora 19:00), Muntenegru - Armenia, Polonia - România (ora 21:45)
► 1 septembrie 2017: Kazahstan - Muntenegru (ora 19:00), Danemarca - Polonia, România - Armenia (ora 21:45)
► 4 septembrie 2017: Armenia - Danemarca (ora 19:00), Muntenegru - România, Polonia - Kazahstan (ora 21:45)
► 5 octombrie 2017: Armenia - Polonia (ora 19:00), Muntenegru - Danemarca, România - Kazahstan (ora 21:45)
► 8 octombrie 2017: Danemarca - România, Kazahstan - Armenia, Polonia - Muntenegru (ora 19:00)

Polonia 5 4 1 0 12-6 13
Muntenegru 5 2 1 2 10-6 7
Danemarca 5 2 1 2 7-5 7
ROMÂNIA 5 1 3 1 6-4 6
Armenia 5 2 0 3 6-10 6
Kazahstan 5 0 2 3 3-13 2


Grupa F: Anglia, Slovacia, Scoția, Slovenia, Lituania, Malta

► 4 septembrie 2016: Lituania - Slovenia 2-2 (Černych 32, Slivka 34 / Krhin 77, Cesar 90+3), Slovacia - Anglia 0-1 (Lallana 90+5), Malta - Scoția 1-5 (Effiong 14 / Snodgrass 10, 61-pen., 85, C. Martin 53, S. Fletcher 78)
► 8 octombrie 2016: Anglia - Malta 2-0 (Sturridge 29, Alli 38), Scoția - Lituania 1-1 (McArthur 89 / Černych 59), Slovenia - Slovacia 1-0 (Kronaveter 74)

► 11 octombrie 2016: Lituania - Malta 2-0 (Černych 76, Novikovas 84-pen.), Slovacia - Scoția 3-0 (Mak 18, 56, Nemec 68), Slovenia - Anglia 0-0
11 noiembrie 2016: Anglia - Scoția 3-0 (Sturridge 23, Lallana 50, Cahill 61), Malta - Slovenia 0-1 (Verbič 47), Slovacia - Lituania 4-0 (Nemec 12, Kucka 15, Škrtel 36, Hamšík 86)
► 26 martie 2017: Anglia - Lituania 2-0 (Defoe 22, Vardy 66), Malta - Slovacia 1-3 (J.P. Farrugia 14 / Weiss 2, Greguš 41, Nemec 84), Scoția - Slovenia 1-0 (C. Martin 88)
► 10 iunie 2017: Scoția - Anglia, Slovenia - Malta (ora 19:00), Lituania - Slovacia (ora 21:45)
► 1 septembrie 2017: Lituania - Scoția, Malta - Anglia, Slovacia - Slovenia (ora 21:45)
► 4 septembrie 2017: Anglia - Slovacia, Scoția - Malta, Slovenia - Lituania (ora 21:45)
► 5 octombrie 2017: Anglia - Slovenia, Malta - Lituania, Scoția - Slovacia (ora 21:45)
► 8 octombrie 2017: Lituania - Anglia, Slovacia - Malta, Slovenia - Scoția (ora 19:00)

Anglia 5 4 1 0 8-0 13
Slovacia 5 3 0 2 10-3 9
Slovenia 5 2 2 1 4-3 8
Scoția 5 2 1 2 7-8 7
Lituania 5 1 2 2 5-9 5
Malta 5 0 0 5 2-13 0


Grupa G: Spania, Italia, Albania, Israel, Macedonia, Liechtenstein

► 5 septembrie 2016: Albania - Macedonia 2-1 (Sadiku 9, Balaj 89 / Alioski 51), Israel - Italia 1-3 (Ben Chaim 35 / Pellè 14, Candreva 31-pen., Immobile 83), Spania - Liechtenstein 8-0 (Diego Costa 10, 66, Sergi Roberto 5, Silva 59, 90+1, Vitolo 60, Morata 82, 83)
► 6 octombrie 2016: Macedonia - Israel 1-2 (Nestorovski 63 / Hemed 25, Ben Chaim 43), Italia - Spania 1-1 (De Rossi 82-pen. / Vitolo 55), Liechtenstein - Albania 0-2 (Jehle 12-autogol, Balaj 71)

► 9 octombrie 2016: Israel - Liechtenstein 2-1 (Hemed 4, 16 / Göppel 49), Albania - Spania 0-2 (Diego Costa 55, Nolito 63), Macedonia - Italia 2-3 (Nestorovski 57, Hasani 59 / Belotti 24, Immobile 75, 90+2)
► 12 noiembrie 2016: Albania - Israel 0-3 (Zahavi 18-pen., Einbinder 66, Atar 83), Liechtenstain - Italia 0-4 (Belotti 11, 44 , Immobile 12, Candreva 32), Spania - Macedonia 4-0 (Velkovski 34-autog., Vitolo 63, Monreal 84, Aduriz 85)
► 24 martie 2017: Italia - Albania 2-0 (De Rossi 12-pen., Immobile 80), Liechtenstein - Macedonia 0-3 (Nikolov 43, Nestorovski 68, 73), Spania - Israel 4-1 (Silva 13, Vitolo 45+1, Diego Costa 51, Isco 88 / Refaelov 76)
► 11 iunie 2017: Macedonia - Spania, Israel - Albania, Italia - Liechtenstein (ora 21:45)
► 2 septembrie 2017: Albania - Liechtenstein (ora 19:00), israel - Macedonia, Spania - Italia (ora 21:45)
► 5 septembrie 2017: Macedonia - Albania, Italia - Israel, Liechtenstein - Spania (ora 21:45)
► 6 octombrie 2017: Italia - Macedonia, Liechtenstein - Israel, Spania - Albania (ora 21:45)
► 9 octombrie 2017: Albania - Italia, Macedonia - Liechtenstein, Israel - Spania (ora 21:45)

Spania 5 4 1 0 19-2 13
Italia 5 4 1 0 13-4 13
Israel 5 3 0 2 9-9 9
Albania 5 2 0 3 4-8 6
Macedonia 5 1 0 4 7-11 3
Liechtenstein 5 0 0 5 1-19 0


Grupa H: Belgia, Bosnia-Herțegovina, Grecia, Estonia, Cipru, Gibraltar

► 6 septembrie 2016: Bosnia-Herțegovina - Estonia 5-0 (Spahić 7, 90+2, Džeko 23-pen., Medunjanin 71, Ibišević 83), Cipru - Belgia 0-3 (R. Lukaku 13, 61, Carrasco 81), Gibraltar - Grecia 1-4 (Walker 26 / Mitroglou 10, Wiseman 44-autogol, Torosidis 45+2, Fortounis 45)
► 7 octombrie 2016: Estonia - Gibraltar 4-0 (Käit 47, 70, Vassiljev 52, Mošnikov 88), Belgia - Bosnia-Herțegovina 4-0 (Spahić 26-autogol, Hazard 29, Alderweireld 60, R. Lukaku 79), Grecia - Cipru 2-0 (Mitroglou 12, Mantalos 42)

► 10 octombrie 2016: Bosnia-Herțegovina - Cipru 2-0 (Džeko 70, 81), Estonia - Grecia 0-2 (Torosidis 2, Stafylidis 61), Gibraltar - Belgia 0-6 (Benteke 1, 43, 56, Witsel 19, Mertens 51, Hazard 79)
13 noiembrie 2016: Cipru - Gibraltar 3-1 (Laifis 29, Sotiriou 65, Sielis 87 / L. Casciaro 51), Belgia - Estonia 8-1 (Meunier 8, Mertens 16, 68, E. Hazard 25, Carrasco 62, Klavan 64-autog., R. Lukaku 83, 88 / Henri Anier 29), Grecia - Bosnia-Herțegovina 1-1 (Tzavellas 90+5 / Pjanić 32)
► 25 martie 2017: Cipru - Estonia 0-0, Bosnia-Herțegovina - Gibraltar 5-0 (Ibišević 4, 43, Vršajević 52, Višća 56, Bičakčić 90+4), Belgia - Grecia 1-1 (R. Lukaku 89 / Mitroglou 46)
► 9 iunie 2017: Bosnia-Herțegovina - Grecia, Estonia - Belgia, Gibraltar - Cipru (ora 21:45)
► 31 august 2017: , Belgia - Gibraltar, Cipru - Bosnia-Herțegovina, Grecia - Estonia (ora 21:45)
► 3 septembrie 2017: Estonia - Cipru (ora 19:00), Grecia - Belgia, Gibraltar - Bosnia-Herțegovina (ora 21:45)
► 7 octombrie 2017: Gibraltar - Estonia, Bosnia-Herțegovina - Belgia (ora 19:00), Cipru - Grecia (ora 21:45)
► 10 octombrie 2017: Grecia - Gibraltar, Belgia - Cipru, Estonia - Bosnia-Herțegovina (ora 21:45)

Belgia 5 4 1 0 22-2 13
Grecia 5 3 2 0 10-3 11
Bosnia-Herțegovina 5 3 1 1 13-5 10
Cipru 5 1 1 3 3-8 4
Estonia 5 1 1 3 5-15 4
Gibraltar 5 0 0 5 2-22 0


Grupa I: Croația, Islanda, Ucraina, Turcia, Finlanda, Kosovo

► 5 septembrie 2016: Croația - Turcia 1-1 (Rakitić 44-pen. / Hakan Çalhanoğlu 45+3), Ucraina - Islanda 1-1 (Yarmolenko 41 / Finnbogason 6), Finlanda - Kosovo 1-1 (Arajuuri 18 / V. Berisha 60-pen.)
► 6 octombrie 2016: Islanda – Finlanda 3-2 (Árnason 37, Finnbogason 90+1, R. Sigurdsson 90+6 / Pukki 21, Lod 39), Turcia – Ucraina 2-2 (Ozan Tufan 45+1, Hakan Çalhanoğlu 81-pen. / Yarmolenko 24-pen., Kravets 27), Kosovo - Croația 0-6 (Mandžukić 6, 24, 35, Mitrović 68, Perišić 83, N. Kalinić 90+2)
► 9 octombrie 2016: Finlanda – Croația 0-1 (Mandžukić 18), Ucraina - Kosovo 3-0 (Rrahmani 31-autogol, Yarmolenko 81, Rotan 87), Islanda - Turcia 2-0 (Ömer Toprak 42-autogol, Finnbogason 44)

12 noiembrie 2016: Croația - Islanda 2-0 (Brozovici 15, 90+1), Ucraina - Finlanda 1-0 (Kravets 25), Turcia - Kosovo 2-0 (Burak Yilmaz 51, Volkan Sen 55)
► 24 martie 2017: Kosovo - Islanda 1-2 (Nuhiu 52 / Sigurdarsson 25, G. Sigurdsson 35-pen.), Croația - Ucraina 1-0 (N. Kalinić 38), Turcia - Finlanda 2-0 (Cenk Tosun 9, 13)
► 11 iunie 2017: Finlanda - Ucraina (ora 19:00), Islanda - Croația, Kosovo - Turcia (ora 21:45)
► 2 septembrie 2017: Finlanda - Islanda (ora 19:00), Ucraina - Turcia, Croația - Kosovo (ora 21:45)
► 5 septembrie 2017: Kosovo - Finlanda, Islanda - Ucraina, Turcia - Croația (ora 21:45)
► 6 octombrie 2017: Croația - Finlanda, Turcia - Islanda, Kosovo - Ucraina (ora 21:45)
► 9 octombrie 2017: Islanda - Kosovo, Finlanda - Turcia, Ucraina - Croația (ora 21:45)

Croația 5 4 1 0 11-1 13
Islanda 5 3 1 1 8-6 10
Ucraina 5 2 2 1 7-4 8
Turcia 5 2 2 1 7-5 8
Finlanda 5 0 1 4 3-8 1
Kosovo 5 0 1 4 2-14 1

SPONSORI
PARTENERI