Grupa A | Etapa 1
München
vineri, 14 iun. 2024, 22:00
Germania
5 - 1
Scoția
Köln
sâmbătă, 15 iun. 2024, 16:00
Ungaria
1 - 3
Elveția
Grupa A | Etapa 2
Stuttgart
miercuri, 19 iun. 2024, 19:00
Germania
2 - 0
Ungaria
Köln
miercuri, 19 iun. 2024, 22:00
Scoția
1 - 1
Elveția
Grupa A | Etapa 3
Frankfurt
duminică, 23 iun. 2024, 22:00
Elveția
1 - 1
Germania
Stuttgart
duminică, 23 iun. 2024, 22:00
Scoția
0 - 1
Ungaria
Grupa B | Etapa 1
Berlin
sâmbătă, 15 iun. 2024, 16:00
Spania
3 - 0
Croația
Dortmund
sâmbătă, 15 iun. 2024, 22:00
Italia
2 - 1
Albania
Grupa B | Etapa 2
Hamburg
miercuri, 19 iun. 2024, 16:00
Croația
2 - 2
Albania
Gelsenkirchen
joi, 20 iun. 2024, 22:00
Spania
1 - 0
Italia
Grupa B | Etapa 3
Leipzig
luni, 24 iun. 2024, 22:00
Croația
1 - 1
Italia
Düsseldorf
luni, 24 iun. 2024, 22:00
Albania
0 - 1
Spania
Grupa C | Etapa 1
Stuttgart
duminică, 16 iun. 2024, 19:00
Slovenia
1 - 1
Danemarca
Gelsenkirchen
duminică, 16 iun. 2024, 22:00
Serbia
0 - 1
Anglia
Grupa C | Etapa 2
München
joi, 20 iun. 2024, 16:00
Slovenia
1 - 1
Serbia
Frankfurt
joi, 20 iun. 2024, 19:00
Danemarca
1 - 1
Anglia
Grupa C | Etapa 3
Köln
marți, 25 iun. 2024, 22:00
Anglia
0 - 0
Slovenia
München
marți, 25 iun. 2024, 22:00
Danemarca
0 - 0
Serbia
Grupa D | Etapa 1
Hamburg
duminică, 16 iun. 2024, 16:00
Polonia
1 - 2
Țările de Jos
Düsseldorf
luni, 17 iun. 2024, 22:00
Austria
0 - 1
Franța
Grupa D | Etapa 2
Berlin
vineri, 21 iun. 2024, 19:00
Polonia
1 - 3
Austria
Leipzig
vineri, 21 iun. 2024, 22:00
Țările de Jos
0 - 0
Franța
Grupa D | Etapa 3
Berlin
marți, 25 iun. 2024, 19:00
Țările de Jos
2 - 3
Austria
Dortmund
marți, 25 iun. 2024, 19:00
Franța
1 - 1
Polonia
Grupa E | Etapa 1
München
luni, 17 iun. 2024, 16:00
România
3 - 0
Ucraina
Frankfurt
luni, 17 iun. 2024, 19:00
Belgia
0 - 1
Slovacia
Grupa E | Etapa 2
Düsseldorf
vineri, 21 iun. 2024, 16:00
Slovacia
1 - 2
Ucraina
Köln
sâmbătă, 22 iun. 2024, 22:00
Belgia
2 - 0
România
Grupa E | Etapa 3
Frankfurt
miercuri, 26 iun. 2024, 19:00
Slovacia
1 - 1
România
Stuttgart
miercuri, 26 iun. 2024, 19:00
Ucraina
0 - 0
Belgia
Grupa F | Etapa 1
Dortmund
marți, 18 iun. 2024, 19:00
Turcia
3 - 1
Georgia
Leipzig
marți, 18 iun. 2024, 22:00
Portugalia
2 - 1
Cehia
Grupa F | Etapa 2
Dortmund
sâmbătă, 22 iun. 2024, 16:00
Georgia
1 - 1
Cehia
Dortmund
sâmbătă, 22 iun. 2024, 19:00
Turcia
0 - 3
Portugalia
Grupa F | Etapa 3
Hamburg
miercuri, 26 iun. 2024, 22:00
Cehia
-
Turcia
Gelsenkirchen
miercuri, 26 iun. 2024, 22:00
Georgia
-
Portugalia